1 Carausius morosus (Sinéty, 1901)
2 Pseudodiacantha macklottii (de Haan, 1842)
3 Bacillus rossius rossius (Rossi, 1788)
4 Sipyloidea sipylus (Westwood, 1859)
5 Medauroidea extradentata (Brunner, 1907)
6 Acanthoxyla prasina (Westwood, 1859)
7 Clitarchus hookeri (White, 1846)
8 Bactrododema tiaratum (Stål, 1858)
9 Extatosoma tiaratum tiaratum (Macleay, 1827)
10 Phyllium bioculatum Gray, 1832
11 Cladomorphus phyllinus (Gray, 1835)
12 Anisomorpha buprestoides (Stoll, 1813)
13 Acrophylla wuelfingi (Redtenbacher, 1908)
14 Eurycnema goliath (Gray, 1834)
15 Anchiale briareus (Gray, 1834)
16 Carausius sechellensis (Bolivar, 1895)
17 Caribbiopheromera jamaicana Zompro, 2001
18 Heteropteryx dilatata (Parkinson, 1798)
19 Lonchodes brevipes Gray, 1835
20 Anchiale maculata (Olivier, 1825)
21 Extatosoma popa popa (Stål, 1875)
22 Ramulus thaii (Hausleithner, 1985)
23 Eurycantha calcarata (Lucas, 1869)
24 SAME AS P.S.G. 5.
25 Phobaeticus serratipes (Gray, 1835)
26 Haaniella echinata (Redtenbacher, 1906)
27 Carausius chani (Hausleithner, 1991)
28 Eurycnema versirubra (Audinet-Serville, 1838)
29 Mnesilochus imitator (Brunner, 1907)
30 Pharnacia sumatrana (Brunner, 1907)
31 Creoxylus spinosus (Fabricius, 1775)
32 Ocnophiloidea regularis (Brunner, 1907)
33 Acanthoxyla intermedia Salmon, 1955
34 Tectarchus huttoni (Brunner, 1907)
35 Diapheromera femorata (Say, 1824)
36 Hermagoras hosei (Kirby, 1896)
37 Lopaphus perakensis (Redtenbacher, 1908)
38 Dares validispinus Stål, 1875
39 Lonchodes jejunus (Brunner, 1907)
40 Lopaphus nanoalatus Brock, 1999 "MICROWINGS"
41 unidentified. "GRASS SP."
42 unidentified. "MADRAS THORN"
43 Graeffea sp.
44 Eurycantha calcarata Lucas, 1869 (? ssp.)
45 Clonopsis gallica (Charpentier, 1825)
46 Marmessoidea rosea (Fabricius, 1793)
47 Phanocles costaricensis Hennemann, 2002
48 Haplopus cytherea Westwood, 1859
49 unclassified.
50 Paranisomorpha sp.
51 Libethra sp.
52 Alienobostra brocki (Hausleithner, 1987)
53 Phasmotaenia inermis (Redtenbacher, 1908)
54 unidentified.
55 Ramulus nematodes (de Haan, 1842)
56 SAME AS P.S.G. 3.
57 Hermarchus insignis (Kaup & Heyden, 1871)
58 Tirachoidea cantori (Westwood, 1859)
59 Phyllium bioculatum Gray, 1832
60 Phyllium bioculatum Gray, 1832
61 Haplopus micropterus (St. Fargeau & Serville, 1827)
62 unclassified.
63 unclassified.
64 SAME AS P.S.G. 37.
65 Sipyloidea sp.
66 Carausius sanguineoligatus (Brunner, 1907)
67 Lonchodes everetti (Kirby, 1896)
68 Lonchodes sp.
69 Dares verrucosus Redtenbacher, 1906
70 Haaniella scabra (Redtenbacher, 1906)
71 Bacillus atticus cyprius Uvarov, 1936
72 Phyllium giganteum Hausleithner, 1984
73 Phenacephorus cornucervi Brunner, 1907
74 Anchiale sp.
75 SAME AS P.S.G. 25.
76 Phyllium siccifolium (Linnaeus, 1758)
77 Phyllium sp.
78 SAME AS P.S.G. 30.
79 Bacteria aetolus Westwood, 1859
80 Acanthoxyla geisovii (Kaup, 1866)
81 Acanthoxyla inermis Salmon, 1955
82 Rhaphiderus spinigerus (Lucas, 1863)
83 Rhaphiderus scabrosus (Percheron, 1829)
84 Oreophoetes peruana (Saussure, 1868)
85 Pseudophasma rufipes (Redtenbacher, 1906)
86 Dyme rarospinosa Brunner, 1907
87 Parocnophila latirostrata Zompro, 2001
88 Necroscia sp.
89 Sosibia parvipennis (Stål, 1877)
90 Rhamphosipyloidea gorkomi (Hausleithner, 1990)
91 SAME AS P.S.G. 45.
92 Menexenus exiguus alienigena Günther, 1938
93 unidentified.
94 Cuniculina insignis (Wood-Mason, 1873)
95 Ramulus frustrans (Brunner, 1907)
96 Menexenus nudiusculus Hausleithner, 1992
97 Diapheromera arizonensis Caudell, 1903
98 Parabacillus hesperus Hebard, 1934
99 Epidares nolimetangere (de Haan, 1842)
100 Lonchodes amaurops Westwood, 1859
101 Lamponius guerini (Saussure, 1868)
102 Clonaria sp.
103 Sipyloidea sp. "THAILAND 8"
104 Phaenopharos herwaardeni Hennemann et al., 1996
105 Parapachymorpha spinosa (Brunner, 1893)
106 Oncotophasma martini (Griffini, 1896)
107 Bacillus lynceorum Bullini et al., 1984
108 Bacillus whitei Nascetti & Bullini, 1981
109 Carausius abbreviatus (Brunner, 1907)
110 Hoploclonia gecko (Westwood, 1859)
111 Eurycantha insularis Lucas, 1869
112 Haaniella muelleri (de Haan, 1842)
113 Dyme sp.
114 Ramulus sp. "THAILAND 2"
115 Lopaphus ? sp. "THAILAND 6"
116 Pseudophasma bispinosum (Redtenbacher, 1906)
117 Dares ulula (Westwood, 1859)
118 Aretaon asperrimus (Redtenbacher, 1906)
119 Lonchodes jejunus (Brunner, 1907)
120 Carausius cristatus Brunner, 1907
121 Phenacephorus spinulosus (Hausleithner, 1991)
122 Anisomorpha paromalus (Westwood, 1859)
123 Leptynia hispanica (Bolivar, 1878)
124 Acacus sarawacus (Westwood, 1859)
125 Haaniella grayii (Westwood, 1859)
126 Haaniella dehaanii (Westwood, 1859)
127 Hermagoras megabeast (Bragg, 2001)
128 Phyllium celebicum de Haan, 1842
129 Lonchodes jejunus (Brunner, 1907)
130 Diesbachia hellotis (Westwood, 1859)
131 Leiophasma adustum (Redtenbacher, 1906)
132 Leiophasma nigrotuberculatum (Redtenbacher, 1906)?
133 Parectatosoma hystrix Wood-Mason, 1879
134 Paramyronides sp.
135 Carausius sp.
136 Carausius sp.
137 Pharnacia sp.
138 Mnesilochus modestus (Brunner, 1907)
139 Carausius sp.
140 Bacteria sp.
141 Clonaria sp.
142 Clonaria sp.
143 Sipyloidea sp.?
144 Ramulus artemis
145 Paramenexenus laetus (Kirby, 1904)
146 Centrophasma hadrillus (Westwood, 1859)
147 Carausius alluaudi (Bolivar, 1895)
148 Paraclonistria sp. ST. KITTS
149 Achrioptera punctipes (Audinet-Serville, 1838)
150 Dinophasma guttigerum (Westwood, 1859)
151 Asceles margaritatus Redtenbacher, 1908
152 Phanocloidea nodulosa (Redtenbacher, 1908)
153 Ramulus siamensis (Brunner, 1907) CHIANG MAI
154 Acrophylla titan (Macleay, 1827)
155 Anchiale austrotessulata Brock & Hasenpusch, 2007
156 Bacillus atticus atticus Brunner, 1882
157 Ramulus sp.
158 Ramulus impigrus (Brunner, 1907)
159 Ramulus anceps (Brunner, 1907)
160 Trachythorax maculicollis (Westwood, 1848)
161 Phenacephorus sepilokensis Bragg, 1994
162 Phenacephorus auriculatus (Brunner, 1907)
163 Sipyloidea larryi Brock & Hasenpusch, 2007
164 Parapachymorpha spiniger (Brunner, 1907)
165 Hoploclonia abercrombiei Bragg, 1995
166 Dinophasma saginatum (Redtenbacher, 1906)
167 Hermarchus novaebritanniae (Wood-Mason, 1877)
168 Clonistria bartholomaea Stål, 1875
169 Mnesilochus capreolus Stål, 1877
170 Phanocloidea muricata (Burmeister, 1838)
171 Rhynchacris ornata Redtenbacher, 1908
172 Bacillus grandii grandii Nascetti & Bullini, 1981
173 Neohirasea maerens (Brunner, 1907)
174 Lopaphus sphalerus (Redtenbacher, 1908)
175 Diesbachia tamyris (Westwood, 1859)
176 Lonchodes geniculatus Gray, 1835
177 Haaniella saussurei Kirby, 1904
178 Clonistria sp.
179 Clonaria fritzschei (Zompro, 2000)
180 Stheneboea malaya Stål, 1875
181 Hermagoras cultratolobatus (Brunner, 1907)
182 Oxyartes lamellatus Kirby, 1904
183 Sceptrophasma hispidulum (Wood-Mason, 1873)
184 unidentified.
185 Neohirasea sp.
186 Chondrostethus woodfordi Kirby, 1896
187 Creoxylus hagani Redtenbacher, 1906
188 Oxyartes spinipennis Carl, 1913
189 Pseudophasma acanthonotus (Redtenbacher, 1906)
190 Phasma reinwardtii de Haan 1842
191 Urucumania borellii (Giglio-Tos, 1897)
192 Orestes mouhotii (Bates, 1865)
193 Tropidoderus childrenii (Gray, 1833)
194 Rhamphophasma spinicorne (Stål, 1875)
195 Sungaya inexpectata Zompro, 1996
196 Baculofractum insigne (Brunner, 1907)
197 Tirachoidea siamensis Hennemann & Conle, 2008
198 Anisomorpha ferruginea (Beauvois, 1821)
199 Hoploclonia cuspidata Redtenbacher, 1906
200 Lonchodes malleti Bragg, 2001
201 Sipyloidea sp.
202 Medaura jobrensis Brock & Cliquennois, 2000
203 Tirachoidea biceps (Redtenbacher, 1908)
204 Menexenus batesii (Kirby, 1896)
205 Phaenopharos struthioneus (Westwood, 1859)
206 Clonaria sp.
207 Cuniculina sp. BANGLADESH 13
208 Tirachoidea jianfenglingensis (Bi, 1994)
209 Lopaphus brachypterus (de Haan, 1842)
210 Myronides magnificus Brunner, 1907
211 Cuniculina sp. BANGLADESH 12
212 Pylaemenes mitratus (Redtenbacher, 1906)
213 Malacomorpha jamaicana (Redtenbacher, 1906)
214 Haplopus jamaicensis (Drury, 1773)
215 Phaenopharos khaoyaiensis Zompro, 2000
216 Medaura scabriuscula (Wood-Mason, 1873)
217 Lopaphus trilineatus (Carl, 1913)
218 Clonaria luethyi (Zompro, 2000)
219 Cuniculina sp. BANGLADESH 2
220 Malacomorpha cyllarus (Westwood, 1859)
221 Sceptrophasma langkawicense Brock & Seow-Choen, 2000
222 Sipyloidea sp.
223 Rhamphosipyloidea philippa (Stål, 1877)
224 Parapachymorpha zomproi Fritzsche & Gitsaga, 2000
225 Clonaria conformans Brunner, 1907
226 Cuniculina stilpna (Westwood, 1859)
227 Entoria koshunensis Shiraki, 1935
228 Entoria formosana Shiraki, 1911
229 Ramulus ? sp. [Khao Yai - round eggs]
230 Lonchodiodes samarensis Hennemann & Conle, 2007
231 Abrosoma festinatum Brock & Seow-Choen, 1995
232 Mithrenes panayensis Hennemann & Conle, 2007
233 Neopromachus doreyanus (Bates, 1865)
234 Xylica oedematosa Karsch, 1898
235 Brasidas samarensis Rehn & Rehn, 1938
236 Dimorphodes catenulatus Redtenbacher, 1906
237 Pseudosermyle phalangiphora (Rehn, 1907)
238 Dinophasma kinabaluense Bragg, 2001
239 Olinta sp.
240 Lamponius portoricensis Rehn, 1903
241 Carausius spinosus Brunner, 1907
242 Neohirasea hongkongensis Brock & Seow-Choen, 2000
243 Entoria victoria Brock & Seow-Choen, 2000
244 Cuniculina cunicula (Westwood, 1859)
245 Pylaemenes borneensis sepilokensis (Bragg, 1998)
246 Mnesilochus rusticus (Brunner, 1907)
247 Lonchodes harmani Bragg & Chan, 1993
248 Pylaemenes guangxiensis (Bi & T. Li, 1994)
249 Metriophasma diocles (Westwood, 1859)
250 Bacteria ferula (Fabricius, 1793)
251 Ramulus sp.
252 Lopaphus sp.
253 Ramulus sp.
254 Ramulus magnus (Brunner, 1907)
255 Trachyaretaon brueckneri Hennemann & Conle, 2006
256 Orxines semperi (Stål, 1877)
257 Monoiognosis bipunctata Cliquennois & Brock, 2004
258 Parectatosoma mocquerysi Finot, 1897
259 Pseudophasma menius (Westwood, 1859)
260 Diapherodes gigantea (Gmelin, 1788)
261 Canachus alligator Redtenbacher, 1908
262 Stheneboea repudiosa Brunner, 1907
263 Bacteria yersiniana Saussure, 1868
264 Pseudophasma velutinum (Redtenbacher, 1906)
265 Abrosoma johorensis Seow-Choen & Goh, 1999
266 Agamemnon cornutus (Burmeister, 1838)
267 Asceles sp.
268 Leiophasma lucubense (Brancsik, 1893)
269 Pseudophasma castaneum (Bates, 1865)
270 Peruphasma schultei Conle & Hennemann, 2005
271 Lopaphus perakensis (Redtenbacher, 1908)
272 Spinohirasea bengalensis (Brunner, 1907)
273 Ramulus irregulariterdentatus (Brunner, 1907)
274 Dyme mamillata Brunner, 1907
275 Lobolibethra panguana Hennemann & Conle, 2007
276 Sipyloidea meneptolemus (Westwood, 1859)
277 Phryganistria heusii (Hennemann & Conle, 1997)
278 Phyllium philippinicum
279 unidentified. "Bauduin's Thai 2"
280 Bacteria ploiaria (Westwood, 1859)
281 Pterinoxylus crassus Kirby, 1899
282 Lonchodes philippinicus Hennemann & Conle, 2007
283 Diapherodes venustula Audinet Serville, 1838
284 Pharnacia ponderosa Stal, 1877
285 Hemiplasta falcata Redtenbacher, 1908
286 Monadroptera acanthomera (Burmeister, 1838)
287 Eucarcharus feruloides (Westwood, 1859)
288 Phasmotaenia australe (Gunther, 1933)
289 Ocnophiloidea dillerorum Hennemann & Conle, 2007
290 Necroscia annulipes (Gray, 1835)
291 Lobolibethra sp.
292 SAME AS PSG 20.
293 Pseudophasma phthisicum (Linnaeus, 1763)
294 Carausius detractus Brunner, 1907
295 Acanthomenexenus polyacanthus (Dohrn, 1910)
297 Hypocyrtus scythrus (Westwood, 1859)
298 Megacrania phelaus (Westwood, 1859)
299 Neophasma subapterum (Redtenbacher, 1908)
300 Phasmotaenia spinosa Hennemann & Conle, 2009
301 Brasidas foveolatus (Redtenbacher, 1906)
302 Matutumetes amoenus Henneman & Conle, 2007
303 Orxines xiphias (Westwood, 1859)
304 Malacomorpha guamuhayense Zompro & Fritzsche, 2008
305 Mithrenes sp.
306 Megacrania batesii Kirby, 1896
307 Hypocyrtus ornatissimus (Brunner von Wattenwyl, 1907)
308 Onchestus rentzi Brock & Hasenpusch, 2006
309 Asystata sp.
310 Periphetes forcipatus (Bates, 1865)
311 Eubulides igorrote Rehn, 1938
312 Phenacephorus latifemur Tamayo-Lorenzo, 2007
313 Manduria systropedon (Westwood, 1859)
314 Tisamenus serratorius Stål, 1875
315 Entoria nuda Brunner von Wattenwyl, 1907
316 Nescicroa sp.
317 Trachyaretaon sp.
318 Micadina phluctainoides (Rehn, 1904)
319 Isagoras sp.
320 unidentified Necrosciinae (flat eggs 1)
321 Cranidium gibbosum (Burmeister, 1838)
322 Necrosciinae sp. [flat eggs 2]
323 Megacrania tsudai Shiraki, 1932
325 Hermachus leytensis Zompro, 1997
326 Trachyaretaon echinatus (Stal, 1877)
329 aretaon sp Palawan
343 Myronides sp "Peleng"
2 Pseudodiacantha macklottii (de Haan, 1842)
3 Bacillus rossius rossius (Rossi, 1788)
4 Sipyloidea sipylus (Westwood, 1859)
5 Medauroidea extradentata (Brunner, 1907)
6 Acanthoxyla prasina (Westwood, 1859)
7 Clitarchus hookeri (White, 1846)
8 Bactrododema tiaratum (Stål, 1858)
9 Extatosoma tiaratum tiaratum (Macleay, 1827)
10 Phyllium bioculatum Gray, 1832
11 Cladomorphus phyllinus (Gray, 1835)
12 Anisomorpha buprestoides (Stoll, 1813)
13 Acrophylla wuelfingi (Redtenbacher, 1908)
14 Eurycnema goliath (Gray, 1834)
15 Anchiale briareus (Gray, 1834)
16 Carausius sechellensis (Bolivar, 1895)
17 Caribbiopheromera jamaicana Zompro, 2001
18 Heteropteryx dilatata (Parkinson, 1798)
19 Lonchodes brevipes Gray, 1835
20 Anchiale maculata (Olivier, 1825)
21 Extatosoma popa popa (Stål, 1875)
22 Ramulus thaii (Hausleithner, 1985)
23 Eurycantha calcarata (Lucas, 1869)
24 SAME AS P.S.G. 5.
25 Phobaeticus serratipes (Gray, 1835)
26 Haaniella echinata (Redtenbacher, 1906)
27 Carausius chani (Hausleithner, 1991)
28 Eurycnema versirubra (Audinet-Serville, 1838)
29 Mnesilochus imitator (Brunner, 1907)
30 Pharnacia sumatrana (Brunner, 1907)
31 Creoxylus spinosus (Fabricius, 1775)
32 Ocnophiloidea regularis (Brunner, 1907)
33 Acanthoxyla intermedia Salmon, 1955
34 Tectarchus huttoni (Brunner, 1907)
35 Diapheromera femorata (Say, 1824)
36 Hermagoras hosei (Kirby, 1896)
37 Lopaphus perakensis (Redtenbacher, 1908)
38 Dares validispinus Stål, 1875
39 Lonchodes jejunus (Brunner, 1907)
40 Lopaphus nanoalatus Brock, 1999 "MICROWINGS"
41 unidentified. "GRASS SP."
42 unidentified. "MADRAS THORN"
43 Graeffea sp.
44 Eurycantha calcarata Lucas, 1869 (? ssp.)
45 Clonopsis gallica (Charpentier, 1825)
46 Marmessoidea rosea (Fabricius, 1793)
47 Phanocles costaricensis Hennemann, 2002
48 Haplopus cytherea Westwood, 1859
49 unclassified.
50 Paranisomorpha sp.
51 Libethra sp.
52 Alienobostra brocki (Hausleithner, 1987)
53 Phasmotaenia inermis (Redtenbacher, 1908)
54 unidentified.
55 Ramulus nematodes (de Haan, 1842)
56 SAME AS P.S.G. 3.
57 Hermarchus insignis (Kaup & Heyden, 1871)
58 Tirachoidea cantori (Westwood, 1859)
59 Phyllium bioculatum Gray, 1832
60 Phyllium bioculatum Gray, 1832
61 Haplopus micropterus (St. Fargeau & Serville, 1827)
62 unclassified.
63 unclassified.
64 SAME AS P.S.G. 37.
65 Sipyloidea sp.
66 Carausius sanguineoligatus (Brunner, 1907)
67 Lonchodes everetti (Kirby, 1896)
68 Lonchodes sp.
69 Dares verrucosus Redtenbacher, 1906
70 Haaniella scabra (Redtenbacher, 1906)
71 Bacillus atticus cyprius Uvarov, 1936
72 Phyllium giganteum Hausleithner, 1984
73 Phenacephorus cornucervi Brunner, 1907
74 Anchiale sp.
75 SAME AS P.S.G. 25.
76 Phyllium siccifolium (Linnaeus, 1758)
77 Phyllium sp.
78 SAME AS P.S.G. 30.
79 Bacteria aetolus Westwood, 1859
80 Acanthoxyla geisovii (Kaup, 1866)
81 Acanthoxyla inermis Salmon, 1955
82 Rhaphiderus spinigerus (Lucas, 1863)
83 Rhaphiderus scabrosus (Percheron, 1829)
84 Oreophoetes peruana (Saussure, 1868)
85 Pseudophasma rufipes (Redtenbacher, 1906)
86 Dyme rarospinosa Brunner, 1907
87 Parocnophila latirostrata Zompro, 2001
88 Necroscia sp.
89 Sosibia parvipennis (Stål, 1877)
90 Rhamphosipyloidea gorkomi (Hausleithner, 1990)
91 SAME AS P.S.G. 45.
92 Menexenus exiguus alienigena Günther, 1938
93 unidentified.
94 Cuniculina insignis (Wood-Mason, 1873)
95 Ramulus frustrans (Brunner, 1907)
96 Menexenus nudiusculus Hausleithner, 1992
97 Diapheromera arizonensis Caudell, 1903
98 Parabacillus hesperus Hebard, 1934
99 Epidares nolimetangere (de Haan, 1842)
100 Lonchodes amaurops Westwood, 1859
101 Lamponius guerini (Saussure, 1868)
102 Clonaria sp.
103 Sipyloidea sp. "THAILAND 8"
104 Phaenopharos herwaardeni Hennemann et al., 1996
105 Parapachymorpha spinosa (Brunner, 1893)
106 Oncotophasma martini (Griffini, 1896)
107 Bacillus lynceorum Bullini et al., 1984
108 Bacillus whitei Nascetti & Bullini, 1981
109 Carausius abbreviatus (Brunner, 1907)
110 Hoploclonia gecko (Westwood, 1859)
111 Eurycantha insularis Lucas, 1869
112 Haaniella muelleri (de Haan, 1842)
113 Dyme sp.
114 Ramulus sp. "THAILAND 2"
115 Lopaphus ? sp. "THAILAND 6"
116 Pseudophasma bispinosum (Redtenbacher, 1906)
117 Dares ulula (Westwood, 1859)
118 Aretaon asperrimus (Redtenbacher, 1906)
119 Lonchodes jejunus (Brunner, 1907)
120 Carausius cristatus Brunner, 1907
121 Phenacephorus spinulosus (Hausleithner, 1991)
122 Anisomorpha paromalus (Westwood, 1859)
123 Leptynia hispanica (Bolivar, 1878)
124 Acacus sarawacus (Westwood, 1859)
125 Haaniella grayii (Westwood, 1859)
126 Haaniella dehaanii (Westwood, 1859)
127 Hermagoras megabeast (Bragg, 2001)
128 Phyllium celebicum de Haan, 1842
129 Lonchodes jejunus (Brunner, 1907)
130 Diesbachia hellotis (Westwood, 1859)
131 Leiophasma adustum (Redtenbacher, 1906)
132 Leiophasma nigrotuberculatum (Redtenbacher, 1906)?
133 Parectatosoma hystrix Wood-Mason, 1879
134 Paramyronides sp.
135 Carausius sp.
136 Carausius sp.
137 Pharnacia sp.
138 Mnesilochus modestus (Brunner, 1907)
139 Carausius sp.
140 Bacteria sp.
141 Clonaria sp.
142 Clonaria sp.
143 Sipyloidea sp.?
144 Ramulus artemis
145 Paramenexenus laetus (Kirby, 1904)
146 Centrophasma hadrillus (Westwood, 1859)
147 Carausius alluaudi (Bolivar, 1895)
148 Paraclonistria sp. ST. KITTS
149 Achrioptera punctipes (Audinet-Serville, 1838)
150 Dinophasma guttigerum (Westwood, 1859)
151 Asceles margaritatus Redtenbacher, 1908
152 Phanocloidea nodulosa (Redtenbacher, 1908)
153 Ramulus siamensis (Brunner, 1907) CHIANG MAI
154 Acrophylla titan (Macleay, 1827)
155 Anchiale austrotessulata Brock & Hasenpusch, 2007
156 Bacillus atticus atticus Brunner, 1882
157 Ramulus sp.
158 Ramulus impigrus (Brunner, 1907)
159 Ramulus anceps (Brunner, 1907)
160 Trachythorax maculicollis (Westwood, 1848)
161 Phenacephorus sepilokensis Bragg, 1994
162 Phenacephorus auriculatus (Brunner, 1907)
163 Sipyloidea larryi Brock & Hasenpusch, 2007
164 Parapachymorpha spiniger (Brunner, 1907)
165 Hoploclonia abercrombiei Bragg, 1995
166 Dinophasma saginatum (Redtenbacher, 1906)
167 Hermarchus novaebritanniae (Wood-Mason, 1877)
168 Clonistria bartholomaea Stål, 1875
169 Mnesilochus capreolus Stål, 1877
170 Phanocloidea muricata (Burmeister, 1838)
171 Rhynchacris ornata Redtenbacher, 1908
172 Bacillus grandii grandii Nascetti & Bullini, 1981
173 Neohirasea maerens (Brunner, 1907)
174 Lopaphus sphalerus (Redtenbacher, 1908)
175 Diesbachia tamyris (Westwood, 1859)
176 Lonchodes geniculatus Gray, 1835
177 Haaniella saussurei Kirby, 1904
178 Clonistria sp.
179 Clonaria fritzschei (Zompro, 2000)
180 Stheneboea malaya Stål, 1875
181 Hermagoras cultratolobatus (Brunner, 1907)
182 Oxyartes lamellatus Kirby, 1904
183 Sceptrophasma hispidulum (Wood-Mason, 1873)
184 unidentified.
185 Neohirasea sp.
186 Chondrostethus woodfordi Kirby, 1896
187 Creoxylus hagani Redtenbacher, 1906
188 Oxyartes spinipennis Carl, 1913
189 Pseudophasma acanthonotus (Redtenbacher, 1906)
190 Phasma reinwardtii de Haan 1842
191 Urucumania borellii (Giglio-Tos, 1897)
192 Orestes mouhotii (Bates, 1865)
193 Tropidoderus childrenii (Gray, 1833)
194 Rhamphophasma spinicorne (Stål, 1875)
195 Sungaya inexpectata Zompro, 1996
196 Baculofractum insigne (Brunner, 1907)
197 Tirachoidea siamensis Hennemann & Conle, 2008
198 Anisomorpha ferruginea (Beauvois, 1821)
199 Hoploclonia cuspidata Redtenbacher, 1906
200 Lonchodes malleti Bragg, 2001
201 Sipyloidea sp.
202 Medaura jobrensis Brock & Cliquennois, 2000
203 Tirachoidea biceps (Redtenbacher, 1908)
204 Menexenus batesii (Kirby, 1896)
205 Phaenopharos struthioneus (Westwood, 1859)
206 Clonaria sp.
207 Cuniculina sp. BANGLADESH 13
208 Tirachoidea jianfenglingensis (Bi, 1994)
209 Lopaphus brachypterus (de Haan, 1842)
210 Myronides magnificus Brunner, 1907
211 Cuniculina sp. BANGLADESH 12
212 Pylaemenes mitratus (Redtenbacher, 1906)
213 Malacomorpha jamaicana (Redtenbacher, 1906)
214 Haplopus jamaicensis (Drury, 1773)
215 Phaenopharos khaoyaiensis Zompro, 2000
216 Medaura scabriuscula (Wood-Mason, 1873)
217 Lopaphus trilineatus (Carl, 1913)
218 Clonaria luethyi (Zompro, 2000)
219 Cuniculina sp. BANGLADESH 2
220 Malacomorpha cyllarus (Westwood, 1859)
221 Sceptrophasma langkawicense Brock & Seow-Choen, 2000
222 Sipyloidea sp.
223 Rhamphosipyloidea philippa (Stål, 1877)
224 Parapachymorpha zomproi Fritzsche & Gitsaga, 2000
225 Clonaria conformans Brunner, 1907
226 Cuniculina stilpna (Westwood, 1859)
227 Entoria koshunensis Shiraki, 1935
228 Entoria formosana Shiraki, 1911
229 Ramulus ? sp. [Khao Yai - round eggs]
230 Lonchodiodes samarensis Hennemann & Conle, 2007
231 Abrosoma festinatum Brock & Seow-Choen, 1995
232 Mithrenes panayensis Hennemann & Conle, 2007
233 Neopromachus doreyanus (Bates, 1865)
234 Xylica oedematosa Karsch, 1898
235 Brasidas samarensis Rehn & Rehn, 1938
236 Dimorphodes catenulatus Redtenbacher, 1906
237 Pseudosermyle phalangiphora (Rehn, 1907)
238 Dinophasma kinabaluense Bragg, 2001
239 Olinta sp.
240 Lamponius portoricensis Rehn, 1903
241 Carausius spinosus Brunner, 1907
242 Neohirasea hongkongensis Brock & Seow-Choen, 2000
243 Entoria victoria Brock & Seow-Choen, 2000
244 Cuniculina cunicula (Westwood, 1859)
245 Pylaemenes borneensis sepilokensis (Bragg, 1998)
246 Mnesilochus rusticus (Brunner, 1907)
247 Lonchodes harmani Bragg & Chan, 1993
248 Pylaemenes guangxiensis (Bi & T. Li, 1994)
249 Metriophasma diocles (Westwood, 1859)
250 Bacteria ferula (Fabricius, 1793)
251 Ramulus sp.
252 Lopaphus sp.
253 Ramulus sp.
254 Ramulus magnus (Brunner, 1907)
255 Trachyaretaon brueckneri Hennemann & Conle, 2006
256 Orxines semperi (Stål, 1877)
257 Monoiognosis bipunctata Cliquennois & Brock, 2004
258 Parectatosoma mocquerysi Finot, 1897
259 Pseudophasma menius (Westwood, 1859)
260 Diapherodes gigantea (Gmelin, 1788)
261 Canachus alligator Redtenbacher, 1908
262 Stheneboea repudiosa Brunner, 1907
263 Bacteria yersiniana Saussure, 1868
264 Pseudophasma velutinum (Redtenbacher, 1906)
265 Abrosoma johorensis Seow-Choen & Goh, 1999
266 Agamemnon cornutus (Burmeister, 1838)
267 Asceles sp.
268 Leiophasma lucubense (Brancsik, 1893)
269 Pseudophasma castaneum (Bates, 1865)
270 Peruphasma schultei Conle & Hennemann, 2005
271 Lopaphus perakensis (Redtenbacher, 1908)
272 Spinohirasea bengalensis (Brunner, 1907)
273 Ramulus irregulariterdentatus (Brunner, 1907)
274 Dyme mamillata Brunner, 1907
275 Lobolibethra panguana Hennemann & Conle, 2007
276 Sipyloidea meneptolemus (Westwood, 1859)
277 Phryganistria heusii (Hennemann & Conle, 1997)
278 Phyllium philippinicum
279 unidentified. "Bauduin's Thai 2"
280 Bacteria ploiaria (Westwood, 1859)
281 Pterinoxylus crassus Kirby, 1899
282 Lonchodes philippinicus Hennemann & Conle, 2007
283 Diapherodes venustula Audinet Serville, 1838
284 Pharnacia ponderosa Stal, 1877
285 Hemiplasta falcata Redtenbacher, 1908
286 Monadroptera acanthomera (Burmeister, 1838)
287 Eucarcharus feruloides (Westwood, 1859)
288 Phasmotaenia australe (Gunther, 1933)
289 Ocnophiloidea dillerorum Hennemann & Conle, 2007
290 Necroscia annulipes (Gray, 1835)
291 Lobolibethra sp.
292 SAME AS PSG 20.
293 Pseudophasma phthisicum (Linnaeus, 1763)
294 Carausius detractus Brunner, 1907
295 Acanthomenexenus polyacanthus (Dohrn, 1910)
297 Hypocyrtus scythrus (Westwood, 1859)
298 Megacrania phelaus (Westwood, 1859)
299 Neophasma subapterum (Redtenbacher, 1908)
300 Phasmotaenia spinosa Hennemann & Conle, 2009
301 Brasidas foveolatus (Redtenbacher, 1906)
302 Matutumetes amoenus Henneman & Conle, 2007
303 Orxines xiphias (Westwood, 1859)
304 Malacomorpha guamuhayense Zompro & Fritzsche, 2008
305 Mithrenes sp.
306 Megacrania batesii Kirby, 1896
307 Hypocyrtus ornatissimus (Brunner von Wattenwyl, 1907)
308 Onchestus rentzi Brock & Hasenpusch, 2006
309 Asystata sp.
310 Periphetes forcipatus (Bates, 1865)
311 Eubulides igorrote Rehn, 1938
312 Phenacephorus latifemur Tamayo-Lorenzo, 2007
313 Manduria systropedon (Westwood, 1859)
314 Tisamenus serratorius Stål, 1875
315 Entoria nuda Brunner von Wattenwyl, 1907
316 Nescicroa sp.
317 Trachyaretaon sp.
318 Micadina phluctainoides (Rehn, 1904)
319 Isagoras sp.
320 unidentified Necrosciinae (flat eggs 1)
321 Cranidium gibbosum (Burmeister, 1838)
322 Necrosciinae sp. [flat eggs 2]
323 Megacrania tsudai Shiraki, 1932
325 Hermachus leytensis Zompro, 1997
326 Trachyaretaon echinatus (Stal, 1877)
329 aretaon sp Palawan
343 Myronides sp "Peleng"